Licensed to Rowan University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/14/2013 08:15 PM
                        YCP vs. Rowan 2013 - 1/14/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:56.72         11  
     1) Gallagher, Kelly 18             2) Wojtowicz, Olivia 17           
     3) Stearns, Teresa 20              4) Russo, Gigi 18                 
                  30.10     1:03.76 (33.66)     1:31.75 (27.99)     1:56.72 (24.97)
  2 York College of Pennsylvania  'A'           2:01.77    2:01.68          4  
     1) Ross, Chelsea                   2) Dacheux, Courtney              
     3) Pike, Kelsie                    4) Stone, Casenya                 
                  31.13     1:05.24 (34.11)     1:35.25 (30.01)     2:01.68 (26.43)
  3 Rowan University-MA  'C'                         NT    2:02.22          2  
     1) Raleigh, Lindsey T 21           2) Wahl, Samantha 17              
     3) Zaug, Leanne M 18               4) Woodward, Kelsey N 19          
                  29.63     1:03.66 (34.03)     1:34.54 (30.88)     2:02.22 (27.68)
  4 York College of Pennsylvania  'B'                NT    2:09.82        
     1) Murphy, Megan                   2) Marino, Danielle               
     3) Schuster, Anna                  4) Oldham, Mandy                  
                  32.30     1:10.43 (38.13)     1:40.43 (30.00)     2:09.82 (29.39)
  5 Rowan University-MA  'D'                         NT    2:09.93        
     1) Seidman, Sara 18                2) Sickler, Casey 18              
     3) Bishop, Tyler 18                4) Muracco, Morgan                
                  31.99     1:07.78 (35.79)     1:39.38 (31.60)     2:09.93 (30.55)
  6 York College of Pennsylvania  'C'                NT    2:27.48        
     1) Froelich, Amanda                2) Goldie, Janice                 
     3) Taylor, Dana                    4) France, Laurel                 
                  40.57     1:22.00 (41.43)     1:54.95 (32.95)     2:27.48 (32.53)
 -- Rowan University-MA  'B'                         NT   X1:58.18        
     1) Grajek, Lauren A 19             2) Grimsgaard, Victoria 18        
     3) Grasso, Abby M 19               4) Graham, Olivia 18              
                  30.25     1:02.23 (31.98)     1:32.07 (29.84)     1:58.18 (26.11)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:39.06         11  
     1) Dow, Larry M 20                 2) Coe, Tyler 17                  
     3) Malone, Patrick J 18            4) Cain, Ben T 19                 
                  25.81       52.75 (26.94)     1:16.48 (23.73)     1:39.06 (22.58)
  2 York College of Pennsylvania  'A'           1:39.55    1:42.67          4  
     1) Latchford, Cody                 2) Walthall, Kyle                 
     3) Woods, Andy                     4) Wheeler, Stephen               
                  26.79       55.21 (28.42)     1:19.96 (24.75)     1:42.67 (22.71)
  3 Rowan University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:47.96          2  
     1) Demarest, Michael H 19          2) Myers, Patrick 18              
     3) Cannizzaro, Chris 18            4) Duren, Sam R 19                
                  17.72       55.01 (37.29)     1:19.86 (24.85)     1:47.96 (28.10)
  4 Rowan University-MA  'C'                         NT    1:49.96        
     1) Hawkins, Brad M 19              2) Tully, Liam 18                 
     3) Miller, Alex 18                 4) Wintermute, Ryan 18            
                  27.24       57.25 (30.01)     1:24.31 (27.06)     1:49.96 (25.65)
  5 York College of Pennsylvania  'B'                NT    1:51.89        
     1) Dichmann-Schmidt, Martin Schmid 2) Ziegler, Tyler                 
     3) Schin, Adam                     4) Corkwell, Matt                 
                  28.74       59.93 (31.19)     1:26.79 (26.86)     1:51.89 (25.10)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelNero, Julia      18 Rowan-MA                  NT   11:38.42          9  
                  29.10     1:01.64 (32.54)     1:35.49 (33.85)     2:10.04 (34.55)
        2:44.41 (34.37)     3:19.17 (34.76)     3:54.35 (35.18)     4:29.70 (35.35)
        5:05.07 (35.37)     5:40.93 (35.86)     6:16.98 (36.05)     6:52.91 (35.93)
        7:29.09 (36.18)     8:05.46 (36.37)     8:41.54 (36.08)     9:17.28 (35.74)
        9:53.09 (35.81)    10:29.05 (35.96)    11:04.27 (35.22)    11:38.42 (34.15)
  2 Hinkle, Jenny          York College-PA     11:31.48   11:50.98          4  
                  32.56     1:08.11 (35.55)     1:43.63 (35.52)     2:19.53 (35.90)
        2:55.26 (35.73)     3:31.01 (35.75)     4:07.28 (36.27)     4:42.92 (35.64)
        5:18.72 (35.80)     5:54.98 (36.26)     6:31.16 (36.18)     7:07.00 (35.84)
        7:43.33 (36.33)     8:19.47 (36.14)     8:55.41 (35.94)     9:30.89 (35.48)
       10:05.62 (34.73)    10:41.09 (35.47)    11:16.27 (35.18)    11:50.98 (34.71)
  3 Tonkay, Maddie         York College-PA     11:53.87   12:21.11          3  
                  33.36     1:10.02 (36.66)     1:47.53 (37.51)     2:25.00 (37.47)
        3:02.83 (37.83)     3:40.23 (37.40)     4:17.44 (37.21)     4:54.62 (37.18)
        5:32.02 (37.40)     6:09.41 (37.39)     6:46.53 (37.12)     7:23.73 (37.20)
        8:00.81 (37.08)     8:38.09 (37.28)     9:15.15 (37.06)     9:52.56 (37.41)
       10:29.70 (37.14)    11:07.20 (37.50)    11:44.52 (37.32)    12:21.11 (36.59)
  4 Stone, Casenya         York College-PA           NT   12:28.69          2  
                  31.78     1:08.69 (36.91)     1:45.86 (37.17)     2:24.32 (38.46)
        3:02.05 (37.73)     3:39.76 (37.71)     4:16.46 (36.70)     4:54.21 (37.75)
        5:32.62 (38.41)     6:10.64 (38.02)     6:48.60 (37.96)     7:27.04 (38.44)
        8:04.97 (37.93)     8:42.59 (37.62)     9:20.98 (38.39)     9:58.79 (37.81)
       10:36.56 (37.77)    11:14.61 (38.05)    11:52.78 (38.17)    12:28.69 (35.91)
  5 Hill, Kristy        20 Rowan-MA                  NT   12:34.24          1  
                  31.89     1:07.78 (35.89)                             2:22.63 ( )
        3:00.48 (37.85)                             4:16.22 ( )     4:53.69 (37.47)
        5:31.59 (37.90)     6:09.28 (37.69)                             7:25.22 ( )
                                8:42.27 ( )     9:18.83 (36.56)     9:59.85 (41.02)
     11:18.29 (1:18.44)  12:34.24 (1:15.95)                                        
  6 Carroll, Christie   19 Rowan-MA                  NT   12:40.48        
                  32.80     1:09.45 (36.65)     1:46.79 (37.34)     2:24.00 (37.21)
        3:01.58 (37.58)     3:39.46 (37.88)     4:18.35 (38.89)     4:57.31 (38.96)
        5:36.00 (38.69)     6:15.65 (39.65)                             7:33.85 ( )
     12:40.48 (5:06.63)                                                            
  7 Hood, Jessica       18 Rowan-MA                  NT   12:48.65        
                  32.40     1:09.23 (36.83)     1:46.89 (37.66)     2:24.63 (37.74)
        3:03.23 (38.60)     3:40.88 (37.65)     4:18.59 (37.71)                    
            5:34.67 ( )     6:13.83 (39.16)     6:53.25 (39.42)     7:32.44 (39.19)
        8:11.45 (39.01)     8:50.76 (39.31)     9:30.03 (39.27)    10:08.89 (38.86)
       10:48.59 (39.70)    11:29.05 (40.46)    12:09.78 (40.73)    12:48.65 (38.87)
  8 France, Laurel         York College-PA           NT   13:44.58        
                  35.82                             1:57.19 ( )     2:38.41 (41.22)
        3:19.71 (41.30)     4:01.77 (42.06)     4:43.44 (41.67)     5:25.18 (41.74)
        6:06.96 (41.78)     6:48.47 (41.51)     7:30.43 (41.96)     8:12.08 (41.65)
        8:54.16 (42.08)     9:36.37 (42.21)    10:18.52 (42.15)    11:00.01 (41.49)
       11:42.62 (42.61)    12:04.68 (22.06)    12:24.49 (19.81)  13:44.58 (1:20.09)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Connor        18 Rowan-MA                  NT   10:39.80          9  
                  26.82       58.20 (31.38)     1:30.47 (32.27)     2:02.88 (32.41)
        2:35.42 (32.54)     3:07.88 (32.46)     3:40.17 (32.29)     4:12.63 (32.46)
        4:45.19 (32.56)     5:18.15 (32.96)     5:50.62 (32.47)     6:23.24 (32.62)
        6:56.05 (32.81)     7:28.64 (32.59)     8:00.93 (32.29)     8:33.39 (32.46)
        9:05.54 (32.15)     9:37.94 (32.40)    10:08.89 (30.95)    10:39.80 (30.91)
  2 Hughes, Bryant         York College-PA     10:56.18   11:15.95          4  
                  29.05     1:01.22 (32.17)     1:33.73 (32.51)     2:06.65 (32.92)
        2:39.50 (32.85)     3:12.95 (33.45)     3:46.72 (33.77)     4:20.56 (33.84)
        4:54.89 (34.33)     5:29.57 (34.68)     6:04.60 (35.03)     6:39.54 (34.94)
        7:14.61 (35.07)     7:49.40 (34.79)     8:24.40 (35.00)     8:58.95 (34.55)
        9:33.47 (34.52)    10:07.73 (34.26)    10:42.15 (34.42)    11:15.95 (33.80)
  3 Altobelli, David       York College-PA     11:01.87   11:20.46          3  
                  28.88     1:01.29 (32.41)     1:34.16 (32.87)     2:07.43 (33.27)
        2:41.06 (33.63)     3:15.13 (34.07)     3:48.31 (33.18)     4:22.68 (34.37)
        4:56.62 (33.94)     5:31.39 (34.77)     6:06.29 (34.90)     6:40.97 (34.68)
        7:16.04 (35.07)     7:51.48 (35.44)     8:26.63 (35.15)     9:01.63 (35.00)
        9:36.63 (35.00)    10:11.74 (35.11)    10:46.03 (34.29)    11:20.46 (34.43)
  4 McKenzie, Jared        York College-PA           NT   11:59.23          2  
                                1:02.28 ( )     1:36.43 (34.15)     2:11.20 (34.77)
        2:46.84 (35.64)                             3:57.62 ( )     4:31.42 (33.80)
        5:08.60 (37.18)     5:45.26 (36.66)     6:22.02 (36.76)     6:59.59 (37.57)
        7:36.90 (37.31)     8:14.80 (37.90)     8:52.66 (37.86)                    
           10:08.11 ( )    10:46.09 (37.98)    11:23.38 (37.29)    11:59.23 (35.85)
 -- Alaimo, Christophe  18 Rowan-MA                  NT  X11:02.19        
                  28.91                             1:22.53 ( )     2:07.59 (45.06)
        2:41.31 (33.72)     3:14.40 (33.09)     3:47.07 (32.67)                    
            7:08.48 ( )                                                            
                                                   10:31.41 ( )    11:02.19 (30.78)
 -- Miranda, Joe        18 Rowan-MA                  NT  X11:31.42        
                  29.05                             1:40.37 ( )     2:11.66 (31.29)
        2:46.47 (34.81)                             3:57.13 ( )     4:32.52 (35.39)
        5:07.32 (34.80)                             6:18.04 ( )     6:53.48 (35.44)
        7:28.50 (35.02)     8:03.52 (35.02)     8:38.36 (34.84)                    
            9:49.38 ( )    10:24.50 (35.12)    10:58.91 (34.41)    11:31.42 (32.51)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stearns, Teresa     20 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:01.76          9  
                  28.14       59.60 (31.46)     1:31.67 (32.07)     2:01.76 (30.09)
  2 Ross, Chelsea          York College-PA      2:02.15    2:05.11          4  
                  28.51       59.55 (31.04)     1:32.07 (32.52)     2:05.11 (33.04)
  3 Greenwald, Sammy       York College-PA      2:06.28    2:07.93          3  
                  29.14     1:01.22 (32.08)     1:34.74 (33.52)     2:07.93 (33.19)
  4 Romm, Katelyn          York College-PA      2:14.13    2:20.03          2  
                  30.27     1:01.96 (31.69)     1:42.11 (40.15)     2:20.03 (37.92)
 -- Graham, Olivia      18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:02.25        
 -- Schneider, Allison  19 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:02.26        
                  28.58       59.63 (31.05)     1:31.59 (31.96)     2:02.26 (30.67)
 -- Vick, Nicole        18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:07.50        
                  28.69     1:01.03 (32.34)     1:34.75 (33.72)     2:07.50 (32.75)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Patrick J   18 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:46.13          9  
  2 Latchford, Cody        York College-PA      1:49.09    1:54.11          4  
                  25.64       54.06 (28.42)     1:23.67 (29.61)     1:54.11 (30.44)
  3 Wheeler, Stephen       York College-PA      2:00.11    1:57.02          3  
                  25.61       54.76 (29.15)     1:25.79 (31.03)     1:57.02 (31.23)
  4 Wintermute, Ryan    18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:02.00          2  
 -- Wister, Zach        19 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:48.79        
                  24.74       52.41 (27.67)     1:20.40 (27.99)     1:48.79 (28.39)
 -- Surette, Kyle       18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:51.32        
                  25.06       52.79 (27.73)     1:21.72 (28.93)     1:51.32 (29.60)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kelly    18 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:04.48          9  
                  31.45     1:04.48 (33.03)                                        
  2 Murphy, Megan          York College-PA      1:09.17    1:09.42          4  
                  34.35     1:09.42 (35.07)                                        
  3 Schuster, Anna         York College-PA      1:08.92    1:10.57          3  
                  34.31     1:10.57 (36.26)                                        
  4 Taylor, Dana           York College-PA      1:15.10    1:15.16          2  
                  36.33     1:15.16 (38.83)                                        
 -- Grajek, Lauren A    19 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:06.02        
 -- Raleigh, Lindsey T  21 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:06.29        
                  31.41     1:06.29 (34.88)                                        
 -- Seidman, Sara       18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:07.59        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Andy            York College-PA        57.00      56.86          9  
                  27.71       56.86 (29.15)                                        
  2 Dimond, Tim E       20 Rowan-MA                  NT      57.09          4  
                  27.69       57.09 (29.40)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Brad M     19 Rowan-MA                  NT      57.66          3  
                  27.61       57.66 (30.05)                                        
  4 Demarest, Michael   19 Rowan-MA                  NT      57.79          2  
                  27.95       57.79 (29.84)                                        
  5 Dichmann-Schmidt,      York College-PA      1:01.48    1:05.00          1  
                  31.27     1:05.00 (33.73)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Samantha      17 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:12.50          9  
  2 Dacheux, Courtney      York College-PA      1:12.97    1:13.97          4  
                  35.09     1:13.97 (38.88)                                        
  3 Pike, Kelsie           York College-PA      1:16.30    1:18.19          3  
                  37.04     1:18.19 (41.15)                                        
  4 Oldham, Mandy          York College-PA      1:17.68    1:20.22          2  
                  36.45     1:20.22 (43.77)                                        
 -- Wojtowicz, Olivia   17 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:13.55        
                  34.19     1:13.55 (39.36)                                        
 -- Bush, Adrienne P    19 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:19.17        
 -- Sickler, Casey      18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:19.79        
                  38.26     1:19.79 (41.53)                                        
 -- Marino, Danielle       York College-PA      1:22.63   X1:24.85        
                  41.21     1:24.85 (43.64)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coe, Tyler          17 Rowan-MA                  NT      59.37          9  
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)                                        
  2 Tyburski, Max R     21 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:00.15          4  
  3 Walthall, Kyle         York College-PA        58.88    1:00.16          3  
                  28.56     1:00.16 (31.60)                                        
  4 Myers, Patrick      18 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:01.44          2  
  5 Ziegler, Tyler         York College-PA      1:04.81    1:06.06          1  
                  30.47     1:06.06 (35.59)                                        
  6 Tully, Liam         18 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:06.28        
                  30.94     1:06.28 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Abby M      19 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:24.05          9  
                  31.42     1:06.79 (35.37)     1:44.42 (37.63)     2:24.05 (39.63)
  2 Buglino, Lindsey       York College-PA      2:33.95    2:29.45          4  
                  32.19     1:09.37 (37.18)     1:49.11 (39.74)     2:29.45 (40.34)
  3 Schaefer, Alyssa J  18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:30.33          3  
  4 Bishop, Tyler       18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:48.38          2  
                  33.51     1:14.55 (41.04)   2:48.38 (1:33.83)                    
 -- McDonald, Haley     18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:51.63        
                                1:17.81 ( )     2:05.78 (47.97)     2:51.63 (45.85)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannizzaro, Chris   18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:03.21          9  
                  26.72       57.50 (30.78)     1:30.07 (32.57)     2:03.21 (33.14)
  2 Schin, Adam            York College-PA      2:19.55    2:15.42          4  
                  28.33     1:02.30 (33.97)     1:39.25 (36.95)     2:15.42 (36.17)
  3 Corkwell, Matt         York College-PA      2:30.45    2:33.19          3  
                  29.94     1:06.64 (36.70)     1:47.66 (41.02)     2:33.19 (45.53)
 -- Miller, Alex        18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:13.00        
                                1:02.04 ( )     1:37.10 (35.06)     2:13.00 (35.90)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Gigi         18 Rowan-MA                  NT      24.65          9  
  2 Stone, Casenya         York College-PA        25.93      26.10          4  
  3 Murphy, Megan          York College-PA        28.14      28.30          3  
  4 Schuster, Anna         York College-PA           NT      29.25          2  
  5 Froelich, Amanda       York College-PA        31.63      31.60          1  
 -- Grimsgaard, Victor  18 Rowan-MA                  NT     X25.47        
 -- Zaug, Leanne M      18 Rowan-MA                  NT     X26.97        
 -- Woodward, Kelsey N  19 Rowan-MA                  NT     X28.65        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyburski, Max R     21 Rowan-MA                  NT      21.34          9  
  2 Bonner, Shane          York College-PA        22.22      22.20          4  
  3 Wheeler, Stephen       York College-PA        23.67      23.14          3  
  4 McKenzie, Jared        York College-PA        25.22      26.61          2  
 -- Dow, Larry M        20 Rowan-MA                  NT     X22.14        
 -- Cain, Ben T         19 Rowan-MA                  NT     X23.14        
 -- Duren, Sam R        19 Rowan-MA                  NT     X24.07        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Gigi         18 Rowan-MA                  NT      55.22          9  
                  27.04       55.22 (28.18)                                        
  2 Ross, Chelsea          York College-PA        58.11      57.25          4  
                  27.88       57.25 (29.37)                                        
  3 Dacheux, Courtney      York College-PA        58.10      58.59          3  
                  28.06       58.59 (30.53)                                        
  4 Romm, Katelyn          York College-PA      1:02.33    1:03.86          2  
                  30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)                                        
 -- Stearns, Teresa     20 Rowan-MA                  NT     X56.18        
                  27.54       56.18 (28.64)                                        
 -- Grimsgaard, Victor  18 Rowan-MA                  NT     X56.58        
                  26.68       56.58 (29.90)                                        
 -- Woodward, Kelsey N  19 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:02.58        
                  29.58     1:02.58 (33.00)                                        
 -- McDonald, Haley     18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:03.33        
                  30.62     1:03.33 (32.71)                                        
 -- Muracco, Morgan        Rowan-MA                  NT   X1:05.39        
                  30.49     1:05.39 (34.90)                                        
 -- Froelich, Amanda       York College-PA      1:16.50   X1:10.57        
                  33.52     1:10.57 (37.05)                                        
 -- Goldie, Janice         York College-PA           NT   X1:27.73        
                  40.34     1:27.73 (47.39)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dow, Larry M        20 Rowan-MA                  NT      49.16          9  
                  23.73       49.16 (25.43)                                        
  2 Bonner, Shane          York College-PA        49.83      50.46          4  
                  24.06       50.46 (26.40)                                        
  3 Altobelli, David       York College-PA           NT      53.52          3  
                  25.41       53.52 (28.11)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Jared        York College-PA        55.33      57.64          2  
                  27.69       57.64 (29.95)                                        
 -- Dimond, Tim E       20 Rowan-MA                  NT     X50.53        
                  24.42       50.53 (26.11)                                        
 -- Cain, Ben T         19 Rowan-MA                  NT     X51.89        
                  24.52       51.89 (27.37)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kelly    18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:21.21          9  
                  32.60     1:07.83 (35.23)     1:44.25 (36.42)     2:21.21 (36.96)
  2 Greenwald, Sammy       York College-PA           NT    2:23.95          4  
                  34.00     1:10.24 (36.24)     1:47.55 (37.31)     2:23.95 (36.40)
  3 Murphy, Megan          York College-PA      2:27.57    2:26.98          3  
                  34.74     1:11.39 (36.65)     1:49.53 (38.14)     2:26.98 (37.45)
  4 Taylor, Dana           York College-PA           NT    2:43.50          2  
                  37.32     1:18.25 (40.93)     2:01.17 (42.92)     2:43.50 (42.33)
 -- Grajek, Lauren A    19 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:22.51        
                  33.68     1:10.19 (36.51)     1:46.77 (36.58)     2:22.51 (35.74)
 -- Vick, Nicole        18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:23.48        
                  32.94     1:09.24 (36.30)     1:46.90 (37.66)     2:23.48 (36.58)
 -- Seidman, Sara       18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:24.19        
                  34.23     1:10.18 (35.95)     1:47.22 (37.04)     2:24.19 (36.97)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wister, Zach        19 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:00.73          9  
                  28.30       58.56 (30.26)     1:29.38 (30.82)     2:00.73 (31.35)
  2 Woods, Andy            York College-PA      2:09.89    2:11.16          4  
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)     1:38.15 (35.14)     2:11.16 (33.01)
  3 Dichmann-Schmidt,      York College-PA      2:23.33    2:24.96          3  
                  32.67     1:09.32 (36.65)     1:47.70 (38.38)     2:24.96 (37.26)
 -- Surette, Kyle       18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:06.55        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:33.16 (33.16)     2:06.55 (33.39)
 -- Hawkins, Brad M     19 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:08.17        
                  29.63     1:01.79 (32.16)     1:35.31 (33.52)     2:08.17 (32.86)
 -- Demarest, Michael   19 Rowan-MA                  NT   X2:10.64        
                                1:03.38 ( )     1:37.24 (33.86)     2:10.64 (33.40)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Samantha      17 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:34.48          9  
                  34.70     1:13.86 (39.16)     1:54.07 (40.21)     2:34.48 (40.41)
  2 Buglino, Lindsey       York College-PA      2:39.86    2:40.18          4  
                  36.34     1:16.96 (40.62)     1:58.52 (41.56)     2:40.18 (41.66)
  3 Sickler, Casey      18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:46.30          3  
                  37.79     1:19.84 (42.05)     2:03.02 (43.18)     2:46.30 (43.28)
  4 Pike, Kelsie           York College-PA      2:49.23    2:47.92          2  
                  37.28     1:20.20 (42.92)     2:04.20 (44.00)     2:47.92 (43.72)
  5 Marino, Danielle       York College-PA      3:04.68    3:04.17          1  
                                1:28.23 ( )     2:16.86 (48.63)     3:04.17 (47.31)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coe, Tyler          17 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:15.02          9  
                  29.59     1:03.87 (34.28)     1:39.33 (35.46)     2:15.02 (35.69)
  2 Myers, Patrick      18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:15.91          4  
                  30.06     1:05.02 (34.96)     1:40.81 (35.79)     2:15.91 (35.10)
  3 Tully, Liam         18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:22.54          3  
                  31.80     1:07.78 (35.98)     1:45.01 (37.23)     2:22.54 (37.53)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison  19 Rowan-MA                  NT    5:25.70          9  
                  29.56     1:01.55 (31.99)     1:34.03 (32.48)     2:06.76 (32.73)
        2:39.46 (32.70)     3:12.73 (33.27)     3:45.77 (33.04)     4:19.40 (33.63)
        4:52.52 (33.12)     5:25.70 (33.18)                                        
  2 Hinkle, Jenny          York College-PA      5:43.32    5:42.59          4  
                  31.41     1:05.03 (33.62)     1:39.88 (34.85)     2:14.70 (34.82)
        2:49.84 (35.14)     3:24.36 (34.52)     3:58.98 (34.62)     4:33.71 (34.73)
        5:08.73 (35.02)     5:42.59 (33.86)                                        
  3 Tonkay, Maddie         York College-PA      5:46.74    6:05.59          3  
                  33.21     1:09.58 (36.37)     1:46.52 (36.94)     2:23.96 (37.44)
        3:00.91 (36.95)     3:38.19 (37.28)     4:15.38 (37.19)     4:52.45 (37.07)
        5:29.28 (36.83)     6:05.59 (36.31)                                        
  4 France, Laurel         York College-PA      6:34.76    6:40.21          2  
                  36.37     1:17.02 (40.65)   6:40.21 (5:23.19)                    
 -- Graham, Olivia      18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:30.41        
                  29.75     1:01.89 (32.14)     1:34.65 (32.76)     2:07.61 (32.96)
      3:14.73 (1:07.12)                             3:48.73 ( )     4:22.85 (34.12)
        4:56.90 (34.05)     5:30.41 (33.51)                                        
 -- DelNero, Julia      18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:40.19        
                  29.43     1:02.25 (32.82)     1:35.78 (33.53)     2:10.20 (34.42)
        2:44.83 (34.63)     3:19.61 (34.78)     3:55.14 (35.53)     4:30.77 (35.63)
        5:05.86 (35.09)     5:40.19 (34.33)                                        
 -- Bush, Adrienne P    19 Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:49.05        
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)     1:39.94 (35.13)     2:15.15 (35.21)
        2:50.65 (35.50)     3:26.00 (35.35)     4:01.66 (35.66)     4:37.22 (35.56)
        5:13.27 (36.05)     5:49.05 (35.78)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Connor        18 Rowan-MA                  NT    5:06.33          9  
                  26.68       56.94 (30.26)     1:28.13 (31.19)     1:59.62 (31.49)
        2:30.88 (31.26)     3:02.08 (31.20)     3:33.63 (31.55)     4:04.81 (31.18)
        4:36.15 (31.34)     5:06.33 (30.18)                                        
  2 Latchford, Cody        York College-PA      5:19.38    5:19.63          4  
                  26.90       57.04 (30.14)     1:28.03 (30.99)     1:59.82 (31.79)
        2:32.35 (32.53)     3:05.43 (33.08)     3:38.96 (33.53)     4:12.47 (33.51)
        4:46.40 (33.93)     5:19.63 (33.23)                                        
  3 Hughes, Bryant         York College-PA      5:13.05    5:23.21          3  
                  27.99       59.00 (31.01)     1:31.51 (32.51)     2:04.14 (32.63)
        2:37.15 (33.01)     3:10.58 (33.43)     3:44.26 (33.68)     4:17.49 (33.23)
        4:50.79 (33.30)     5:23.21 (32.42)                                        
  4 Altobelli, David       York College-PA      5:28.73    5:29.37          2  
                  59.98                             1:32.78 ( )     2:06.23 (33.45)
        2:39.78 (33.55)     3:13.47 (33.69)     3:47.65 (34.18)     4:21.31 (33.66)
        4:55.80 (34.49)     5:29.37 (33.57)                                        
 -- Hessler, Gary       18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:15.88        
                  28.43       59.15 (30.72)     1:30.96 (31.81)     2:03.12 (32.16)
        2:35.27 (32.15)     3:07.66 (32.39)     3:40.15 (32.49)     4:12.48 (32.33)
        4:41.94 (29.46)     5:15.88 (33.94)                                        
 -- Alaimo, Christophe  18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:17.16        
                  26.76       58.03 (31.27)     1:29.48 (31.45)     2:00.56 (31.08)
        2:33.02 (32.46)     3:05.98 (32.96)     3:39.20 (33.22)     4:12.00 (32.80)
        4:45.28 (33.28)     5:17.16 (31.88)                                        
 -- Wintermute, Ryan    18 Rowan-MA                  NT   X5:32.87        
                  29.09     1:01.33 (32.24)     1:34.90 (33.57)     2:08.72 (33.82)
        2:43.26 (34.54)     3:17.56 (34.30)     3:51.94 (34.38)     4:26.31 (34.37)
        4:59.90 (33.59)     5:32.87 (32.97)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Abby M      19 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:04.85          9  
                  30.38     1:04.85 (34.47)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Alyssa J  18 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:07.92          4  
                  31.75     1:07.92 (36.17)                                        
  3 Pike, Kelsie           York College-PA      1:09.06    1:08.94          3  
                  31.63     1:08.94 (37.31)                                        
  4 Stone, Casenya         York College-PA      1:07.49    1:09.89          2  
                  31.74     1:09.89 (38.15)                                        
  5 Bishop, Tyler       18 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:11.84          1  
                  33.19     1:11.84 (38.65)                                        
  6 McDonald, Haley     18 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:12.38        
                  33.48     1:12.38 (38.90)                                        
  7 Taylor, Dana           York College-PA      1:17.87    1:21.47        
                  36.33     1:21.47 (45.14)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Patrick J   18 Rowan-MA                  NT      52.48          9  
                  24.45       52.48 (28.03)                                        
  2 Cannizzaro, Chris   18 Rowan-MA                  NT      54.87          4  
                  25.54       54.87 (29.33)                                        
  3 Dimond, Tim E       20 Rowan-MA                  NT      55.02          3  
                  25.25       55.02 (29.77)                                        
  4 Woods, Andy            York College-PA        57.24      58.25          2  
                  26.14       58.25 (32.11)                                        
  5 Miller, Alex        18 Rowan-MA                  NT      59.79          1  
                  27.73       59.79 (32.06)                                        
  6 Walthall, Kyle         York College-PA           NT    1:00.37        
                  21.55     1:00.37 (38.82)                                        
  7 Corkwell, Matt         York College-PA      1:02.56    1:02.47        
                  28.86     1:02.47 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buglino, Lindsey       York College-PA      2:26.42    2:24.96          9  
                  31.58     1:10.08 (38.50)     1:51.09 (41.01)     2:24.96 (33.87)
  2 Gallagher, Kelly    18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:26.30          4  
                  32.10     1:08.11 (36.01)     1:51.68 (43.57)     2:26.30 (34.62)
  3 Grajek, Lauren A    19 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:31.21          3  
                  34.11     1:12.54 (38.43)     1:56.16 (43.62)     2:31.21 (35.05)
  4 Zaug, Leanne M      18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:33.50          2  
                  32.21     1:11.08 (38.87)     1:58.90 (47.82)     2:33.50 (34.60)
  5 Bush, Adrienne P    19 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:33.75          1  
                  33.82     1:15.83 (42.01)     1:59.22 (43.39)     2:33.75 (34.53)
  6 Goldie, Janice         York College-PA      2:45.87    2:46.00        
                  35.59     1:19.99 (44.40)   2:46.00 (1:26.01)                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Patrick J   18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:03.50          9  
                  25.31       56.80 (31.49)     1:34.08 (37.28)     2:03.50 (29.42)
  2 Myers, Patrick      18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:04.51          4  
                  26.74     1:00.06 (33.32)     1:35.41 (35.35)     2:04.51 (29.10)
  3 Surette, Kyle       18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:10.64          3  
                  26.82       59.70 (32.88)     1:39.22 (39.52)     2:10.64 (31.42)
  4 Miller, Alex        18 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:11.37          2  
                  28.12     1:01.51 (33.39)     1:41.34 (39.83)     2:11.37 (30.03)
  5 Latchford, Cody        York College-PA           NT    2:13.48          1  
                  26.36     1:00.57 (34.21)     1:42.25 (41.68)     2:13.48 (31.23)
  6 Ziegler, Tyler         York College-PA           NT    2:15.31        
                  27.94     1:04.46 (36.52)     1:43.15 (38.69)     2:15.31 (32.16)
  7 Schin, Adam            York College-PA      2:14.69    2:17.91        
                  27.95     1:04.38 (36.43)   2:17.91 (1:13.53)                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:41.08         11  
     1) Graham, Olivia 18               2) Grimsgaard, Victoria 18        
     3) Stearns, Teresa 20              4) Russo, Gigi 18                 
                  25.78       50.95 (25.17)     1:15.96 (25.01)     1:41.08 (25.12)
  2 York College of Pennsylvania  'A'           1:46.01    1:48.91          4  
     1) Dacheux, Courtney               2) Ross, Chelsea                  
     3) Greenwald, Sammy                4) Buglino, Lindsey               
                  27.11       54.21 (27.10)     1:21.46 (27.25)     1:48.91 (27.45)
  3 Rowan University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:51.18          2  
     1) Wahl, Samantha 17               2) Vick, Nicole 18                
     3) Schneider, Allison M 19         4) Zaug, Leanne M 18              
                  27.29       54.98 (27.69)     1:23.37 (28.39)     1:51.18 (27.81)
  4 Rowan University-MA  'C'                         NT    1:56.77        
     1) DelNero, Julia 18               2) Carroll, Christie A 19         
     3) Grasso, Abby M 19               4) Bishop, Tyler 18               
                  27.64       57.27 (29.63)     1:25.55 (28.28)     1:56.77 (31.22)
  5 York College of Pennsylvania  'B'                NT    1:57.78        
     1) Romm, Katelyn                   2) Hinkle, Jenny                  
     3) Tonkay, Maddie                  4) Oldham, Mandy                  
                  28.99       58.78 (29.79)     1:28.16 (29.38)     1:57.78 (29.62)
  6 Rowan University-MA  'D'                         NT    1:59.09        
     1) Hill, Kristy 20                 2) Hood, Jessica 18               
     3) Seidman, Sara 18                4) Muracco, Morgan                
                  29.72       59.81 (30.09)     1:29.41 (29.60)     1:59.09 (29.68)
  7 York College of Pennsylvania  'C'                NT    2:07.67        
     1) France, Laurel                  2) Goldie, Janice                 
     3) Froelich, Amanda                4) Marino, Danielle               
                  32.40     1:04.05 (31.65)     1:36.65 (32.60)     2:07.67 (31.02)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:30.55         11  
     1) Dimond, Tim E 20                2) Dow, Larry M 20                
     3) Cain, Ben T 19                  4) Coe, Tyler 17                  
                  22.81       45.41 (22.60)     1:08.27 (22.86)     1:30.55 (22.28)
  2 York College of Pennsylvania  'A'           1:30.91    1:32.10          4  
     1) Wheeler, Stephen                2) Bonner, Shane                  
     3) Hughes, Bryant                  4) Altobelli, David               
                  23.16       45.53 (22.37)     1:07.94 (22.41)     1:32.10 (24.16)
  3 Rowan University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:34.65          2  
     1) Wister, Zach 19                 2) Duren, Sam R 19                
     3) Hawkins, Brad M 19              4) Surette, Kyle 18               
                  22.89       47.68 (24.79)     1:10.87 (23.19)     1:34.65 (23.78)
  4 Rowan University-MA  'C'                         NT    1:38.48        
     1) Wintermute, Ryan 18             2) Alaimo, Christopher D 18       
     3) Buck, Connor 18                 4) Miranda, Joe 18                
                  24.60       48.95 (24.35)     1:13.37 (24.42)     1:38.48 (25.11)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Rowan University                    149   2. York College of Pennsylvania        106
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Rowan University                    166   2. York College of Pennsylvania         82