Licensed to St. Mary's College of Maryland
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/17/2012 01:22 PM
                            CAC Championships 2012                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 4:58.79        2009 Sarah Crockett (UMW)                       
  Conference: ! 4:58.79    2/1/2009 Sarah Crockett (UMW)                       
           A: & 4:53.73                                                        
           B: # 5:04.32                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSmit, Megan             SR UMW                  5:18.95    5:11.30  
       27.35    57.69  1:28.60  1:59.94  2:31.58  3:03.56  3:35.64  4:07.41
     4:39.48  5:11.30                                                      
  2 Singer, Jessica           SO UMW                  5:25.55    5:13.95  
       29.58  1:00.30  1:31.64  2:03.15  2:34.53  3:06.77  3:38.73  4:10.91
     4:42.85  5:13.95                                                      
  3 Guild, Michaela           SR YCP                  5:31.56    5:14.34  
       29.85  1:01.14  1:33.04  2:05.15  2:37.13  3:09.10  3:40.72  4:12.08
     4:43.45  5:14.34                                                      
  4 Kohles, Elaina            FR SMC                  5:20.30    5:15.80  
       28.76    59.96  1:31.36  2:02.91  2:34.92  3:06.70  3:39.05  4:11.44
     4:44.11  5:15.80                                                      
  5 Scott, Katie              JR MARY                 5:41.80    5:20.24  
       29.34  1:00.43  1:32.18  2:04.42  2:36.94  3:09.74  3:42.68  4:15.91
     4:48.90  5:20.24                                                      
  6 O'Connor, Erin            SO SMC                  5:24.30    5:20.38  
       29.05  1:00.15  1:32.23  2:04.41  2:36.96  3:09.70  3:42.39  4:15.19
     4:48.05  5:20.38                                                      
  7 Ancellotti, Lindsay       JR UMW                  5:22.65    5:21.58  
       29.69  1:01.07  1:32.88  2:05.06  2:37.70  3:10.25  3:43.19  4:16.48
     4:49.36  5:21.58                                                      
  8 Carinci, Maddie           FR UMW                  5:24.89    5:22.52  
       28.91  1:00.61  1:32.54  2:04.94  2:37.64  3:10.62  3:43.49  4:16.66
     4:50.25  5:22.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Kimberly           JR MARY                 5:29.75    5:22.70  
       29.03  1:01.12  1:33.68  2:06.43  2:39.38  3:12.21  3:45.31  4:18.56
     4:51.33  5:22.70                                                      
 10 Banks, Tara               SO UMW                  5:33.98    5:23.66  
       28.32  1:00.04  1:32.54  2:04.73  2:37.43  3:10.20  3:43.19  4:16.57
     4:50.13  5:23.66                                                      
 11 Hinkle, Jenny             SO YCP                  5:37.11    5:24.52  
       30.01  1:02.19  1:35.00  2:08.02  2:41.34  3:14.44  3:47.65  4:19.84
     4:52.76  5:24.52                                                      
 12 Wunderly, Bridget         FR MARY                 5:30.15    5:28.11  
       28.90  1:00.01  1:32.16  2:05.08  2:38.50  3:12.18  3:46.17  4:20.34
     4:54.56  5:28.11                                                      
 13 DeLuca, Caroline          SR UMW                  5:28.36    5:28.65  
       28.32    59.65  1:32.77  2:05.73  2:40.03  3:14.42  3:49.38  4:23.75
     4:56.78  5:28.65                                                      
 14 Grue, Katelyn             SR SMC                  5:33.85    5:29.28  
       29.24  1:00.85  1:33.45  2:06.56  2:39.74  3:13.62  3:47.55  4:21.55
     4:55.65  5:29.28                                                      
 15 Eliff, Sydney             JR SAL                  5:40.33    5:32.78  
       29.50  1:02.31  1:35.49  2:08.90  2:42.79  3:16.71  3:51.00  4:25.23
     4:59.48  5:32.78                                                      
 16 Rizkallah, Hannah         SO SMC                  5:48.85    5:33.86  
       29.56  1:01.86  1:35.14                                             
     5:00.22  5:33.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carbone, Staci            JR SAL                  5:45.44    5:40.01  
       30.01  1:02.61  1:36.52  2:11.11  2:45.71  3:20.66  3:55.61  4:30.82
     5:05.80  5:40.01                                                      
 18 Cronin, Lindsay           FR HOOD                 5:46.05    5:41.01  
       30.67  1:03.94  1:38.32  2:12.70  2:47.36  3:22.27  3:57.20  4:32.20
     5:07.02  5:41.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morrill, Kara             SR SAL                  5:45.90    5:41.92  
       30.30  1:02.76  1:36.13  2:10.63  2:45.45  3:20.50  3:55.78  4:31.12
     5:06.62  5:41.92                                                      
 20 Cook, Christine           JR SAL                  5:46.94    5:42.11  
       30.69  1:04.64           3:24.65                    3:59.49  4:33.85
     5:08.69  5:42.11                                                      
 21 Greenwald, Samantha       FR YCP                  5:41.63    5:44.98  
       29.37  1:01.50  1:35.25  2:10.03  2:45.28  3:21.41  3:57.68  4:33.86
     5:10.11  5:44.98                                                      
 22 Murphy, Megan             SO YCP                  6:05.24    5:48.74  
       30.54  1:04.09  1:38.26  2:13.74  2:49.77  3:26.02  4:02.62  4:39.57
     5:15.45  5:48.74                                                      
 23 Dailey, Maegan            JR YCP                  5:58.19    5:50.96  
       31.95  1:06.55  1:42.19  2:18.15  2:53.97  3:30.00  4:05.49  4:41.23
     5:16.98  5:50.96                                                      
 24 Yoskoski, Sara            SR MARY                 5:57.65    5:54.75  
       29.64  1:03.64  1:39.11  2:15.50  2:52.03  3:28.50  4:05.28  4:42.26
     5:19.19  5:54.75                                                      
 25 Martocci, Catherine       SR MARY                 5:56.99    5:57.48  
       31.64  1:05.74  1:40.65  2:15.92  2:51.94  3:28.73  4:06.07  4:43.31
     5:20.48  5:57.48                                                      
 26 Stamm, Katie              SR SAL                  6:16.92    5:58.97  
       31.76  1:07.37  1:43.65  2:20.09  5:58.97                           
 27 Green, Caitlin            FR SAL                  6:11.50    6:02.15  
       31.22  1:05.77  1:41.81  2:18.08  2:54.72  3:31.79  4:09.62  4:47.45
     5:24.93  6:02.15                                                      
 28 Mittelkamp, Daniela       SO HOOD                 6:28.46    6:11.60  
       34.37  1:11.19  1:48.97  2:26.65  6:11.60                           
 29 Rothstein, Amy            SO SAL                  6:22.58    6:12.41  
       32.37  1:08.20  1:45.66  2:23.43  6:12.41                           
 30 Jarrell, Elizabeth        FR FSU                  6:42.71    6:27.56  
       32.56  1:09.12  1:47.64  2:26.90  6:27.56                           
 31 Haines, Andrea            SR HOOD                 7:09.32    6:36.86  
       35.76  1:13.56  1:52.87  2:32.85  6:36.86                           
 -- Anderson, Meg             SR UMW                  5:50.52   X5:38.24  
       30.79  1:04.39  1:38.52  2:13.01  2:47.42  3:21.88  3:56.21  4:30.42
     5:04.52  5:38.24                                                      
 -- Simpson, Cara             JR SMC                  6:05.70   X5:48.32  
       29.76  1:01.89  1:36.09  2:11.17  2:46.59  3:22.19  3:58.05  4:34.53
     5:11.77  5:48.32                                                      
 -- Sullivan, Emma            JR SMC                  6:04.52   X5:50.71  
       30.93  1:04.77  1:39.70  2:15.49  2:51.26  3:26.74  4:02.54  4:39.19
     5:15.66  5:50.71                                                      
 -- Rukstalis, Mae            FR SMC                  6:11.20   X5:56.50  
       31.65  1:06.51  1:42.41  2:18.44  2:54.56  3:30.75  4:07.68  4:44.78
     5:57.03  5:56.50                                                      
 -- Feller, Samantha          FR SMC                  6:10.70   X6:05.25  
       30.86  1:06.16  1:42.80  2:20.24  2:57.85  3:35.52  4:13.30  4:51.49
     5:29.27  6:05.25                                                      
 -- MacDonald, Molly          JR SMC                  6:08.70   X6:18.02  
       31.59  1:07.17  1:44.33  2:22.64  3:01.88  3:41.19  4:20.39  4:59.73
     5:39.39  6:18.02                                                      
 -- France, Laurel            SO YCP                  6:41.34   X6:22.65  
       34.11  1:12.23  1:51.17  2:30.20  6:22.65                           
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 4:37.64        2009 Tyler Henderson (UMW)                      
  Conference: ! 4:37.64        2009 Tyler Henderson (UMW)                      
           A: & 4:29.84                                                        
           B: # 4:37.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhoff, Nick             JR UMW                  4:53.61    4:40.32  
       24.42    51.04  1:18.75  1:47.46  2:16.44  2:45.48  3:14.67  4:40.32
  2 DeBoissiere, Billy        JR SMC                  4:45.15    4:45.38  
       24.67    53.45  1:22.29  1:51.06  2:19.90  2:48.48  3:17.85  4:45.38
  3 Norfolk, Billy            SR UMW                  4:50.35    4:50.67  
       25.86    53.98  1:22.74  1:51.81  2:21.15  2:50.95  3:21.44  3:51.63
     4:21.39  4:50.67                                                      
  4 Garafolo, Andrew          JR UMW                  4:54.21    4:51.60  
       25.87    54.11  1:23.46  1:52.72  2:22.38  2:52.18  3:22.14  3:52.31
     4:22.40  4:51.60                                                      
  5 Holden, Jackson           FR SMC                  5:10.09    4:53.62  
       26.28    54.93  1:24.43  1:54.28  2:24.37  2:54.58  3:24.51  3:54.82
     4:24.74  4:53.62                                                      
  6 McHugh, Jack              JR UMW                  5:05.21    4:54.24  
       25.43    53.71  1:22.97  1:52.84  2:22.25  2:52.12  3:22.60  3:53.25
     4:24.10  4:54.24                                                      
  7 Gottschalk, Jack          SR YCP                  5:04.85    4:57.28  
       25.07    53.11  1:23.13  1:53.43  2:23.99  2:54.71  3:25.94  3:57.26
     4:28.44  4:57.28                                                      
  8 Gough, James              SO SAL                  5:15.63    5:00.91  
       25.87    54.21  1:23.65  1:53.71  2:24.13  2:55.41  3:27.02  3:58.73
     4:30.86  5:00.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coghill, Chris            JR SMC                  5:14.30    5:01.80  
       26.56    55.86  1:25.60  1:55.84  2:26.21  2:57.30  3:28.56  4:00.18
     4:31.51  5:01.80                                                      
 10 Kelly, Joe                SR SMC                  5:16.36    5:05.77  
       25.72    54.60  1:24.78  1:55.96  2:27.17  2:58.63  3:30.47  4:02.31
     4:34.40  5:05.77                                                      
 11 Gilles, Eric              FR SAL                  5:21.03    5:07.80  
       26.72    56.28  1:26.90  1:58.26  2:29.92  3:01.02  3:32.83  4:04.92
     4:36.83  5:07.80                                                      
 12 Baroz, Thomas             JR MARY                 5:18.25    5:11.03  
       27.40    57.41  1:28.18  1:58.98  2:30.54  3:01.89  3:34.63  4:07.18
     4:39.69  5:11.03                                                      
 13 Kuldell, Philip           FR SAL                  5:21.55    5:13.63  
       26.98    56.79  1:27.34  1:59.17  2:31.42  3:03.96  3:36.46  4:09.50
     4:41.85  5:13.63                                                      
 14 Netter, Lucas             JR HOOD                 5:40.61    5:15.41  
       30.47  1:01.67  1:32.70  2:04.30  2:36.46  3:08.25  3:40.13  4:12.42
     4:44.44  5:15.41                                                      
 15 Neiman, Rett              SR MARY                 5:21.50    5:17.87  
       28.22    58.24  1:29.15  2:01.23  2:34.32  3:06.98  3:40.02  4:12.91
     4:45.90  5:17.87                                                      
 16 Ward, Andrew              FR YCP                  5:52.92    5:18.95  
       28.48    59.29  1:31.54  2:04.26  2:37.63  3:10.93  3:43.87  4:16.43
     4:48.71  5:18.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Helferstay, Chip          SO SAL                  5:32.39    5:29.19  
       27.13    58.40  1:30.80  2:03.66  2:37.00  3:11.40  3:46.11  4:20.91
     4:55.72  5:29.19                                                      
 18 Rousseau, Dirk            JR SMC                  5:38.29    5:31.07  
       28.15    59.67  1:32.36  2:05.66  2:39.37  3:13.48  3:48.51  4:23.29
     4:58.31  5:31.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 D'Abbraccio, Dennis       FR MARY                 5:40.89    5:33.61  
       29.02    59.92  1:32.33  2:05.95  2:39.99  3:14.57  3:49.60  4:24.87
     4:59.99  5:33.61                                                      
 20 Patschak, Chris           SO HOOD                 5:50.13    5:44.84  
       30.32  1:04.27  1:38.58  2:13.09  2:47.90  3:22.74  3:58.39  4:34.42
     5:10.54  5:44.84                                                      
 21 Callahan, Ryan            FR YCP                  6:00.99    5:46.41  
       29.82  1:02.93  1:37.32  2:12.84  2:48.61  3:24.15  4:01.16  4:37.55
     5:15.47  5:46.41                                                      
 22 Faiella, Vincent          SO FSU                  5:50.05    5:48.92  
       28.59  1:01.96  1:37.58  2:14.13  2:50.76  3:27.61  4:04.90  4:40.31
     5:14.51  5:48.92                                                      
 -- Hogan, Andrew             JR UMW                  5:09.62   X4:59.65  
       26.77    56.25  1:26.22  1:56.27  2:26.96  2:57.83  3:28.53  3:59.13
     4:30.19  4:59.65                                                      
 -- Kenny, Grant              SR UMW                  5:18.20   X5:00.02  
       26.93    56.05  1:25.98  1:56.40  2:27.06  2:57.66  3:28.93  3:59.75
     4:30.38  5:00.02                                                      
 -- Natoli, Carey             SO UMW                  5:14.33   X5:07.93  
       26.17    55.03  1:24.91  1:56.34  2:27.76  2:59.36  3:31.53  4:03.88
     4:36.21  5:07.93                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 2:05.48        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                        
  Conference: ! 2:05.48        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                        
           A: & 2:05.07                                                        
           B: # 2:08.67                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyde, Kelly              JR SMC                  2:08.81    2:11.61  
       28.39  1:02.19  1:40.54  2:11.61                                    
  2 Brazier, Robin            FR UMW                  2:14.57    2:12.05  
       28.37  1:00.87  1:41.16  2:12.05                                    
  3 Raab, Brooke              FR SMC                  2:14.29    2:13.47  
       28.94  1:02.99  1:41.92  2:13.47                                    
  4 Parrish, Alex             FR UMW                  2:16.79    2:13.49  
       29.12  1:03.24  1:41.27  2:13.49                                    
  5 Martin, Allison           SO UMW                  2:14.14    2:15.63  
       28.71  1:03.25  1:42.43  2:15.63                                    
  6 Rizzo, Kimberly           JR MARY                 2:16.53    2:16.11  
       29.73  1:04.66  1:44.71  2:16.11                                    
  7 Smith, Daisy              JR SMC                  2:18.89    2:16.25  
       30.15  1:05.40  1:44.70  2:16.25                                    
  8 Callahan, Kristen         SO UMW                  2:15.63    2:16.44  
       30.20  1:04.50  1:43.62  2:16.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beckenstein, Allie        SR UMW                  2:18.86    2:18.11  
       29.65  1:03.67  1:44.93  2:18.11                                    
 10 Harding, Arielle          SR HOOD                 2:27.42    2:18.59  
       29.63  1:06.22  1:44.98  2:18.59                                    
 11 Ault, Sarah               JR SAL                  2:25.99    2:20.23  
       28.60  1:04.53  1:46.96  2:20.23                                    
 12 Schuster, Anna            SO YCP                  2:22.97    2:22.32  
       28.93  1:05.30  1:47.72  2:22.32                                    
 13 Serfling, Katie           SR SMC                  2:25.61    2:25.13  
       29.68  1:07.76  1:50.85  2:25.13                                    
 14 Wagner, Emily             JR MARY                 2:25.41    2:25.40  
       32.35  1:08.82  1:50.41  2:25.40                                    
 15 Shpak, Eva                FR SMC                  2:30.31    2:26.36  
       30.46  1:08.17  1:49.89  2:26.36                                    
 16 Schwarzwalder, Theresa    FR HOOD                 2:28.33    2:27.87  
       31.77  1:07.85  1:53.79  2:27.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goidas, Angelina          FR MARY                 2:31.07    2:31.39  
       30.82  1:09.08  1:55.26  2:31.39                                    
 18 Walker, Meg               FR YCP                  2:36.60    2:31.77  
       31.89  1:11.01  1:55.56  2:31.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Szarko, Sophie            SO SAL                  2:35.81    2:31.94  
       31.82  1:09.31  1:55.85  2:31.94                                    
 20 Minor, Erica              JR FSU                  2:33.05    2:33.11  
       31.41  1:11.10  1:58.23  2:33.11                                    
 21 Teller, Amber             FR MARY                 2:33.92    2:36.10  
       33.37  1:12.28  1:58.04  2:36.10                                    
 22 Franzak, Jaclyn           FR FSU                  2:44.94    2:41.53  
       31.03  1:13.67  2:05.66  2:41.53                                    
 23 Groom, Aleece             SR HOOD                 2:40.83    2:42.04  
       35.97  1:16.82  2:05.97  2:42.04                                    
 -- Dawson, Casey             SO UMW                  2:30.07   X2:28.74  
       31.02  1:09.64  1:52.90  2:28.74                                    
 -- Greer, Mikaela            FR SMC                  2:35.10   X2:32.84  
       31.95  1:11.10  1:55.08  2:32.84                                    
 -- Stone, Robin              SR SAL                  2:28.85         DQ  
       29.79  1:04.54  1:49.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 1:51.81        2011 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
  Conference: ! 1:50.67        2011 Stephen Clendenin (UMW)                    
           A: & 1:51.22                                                        
           B: # 1:54.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnungham, Jesse         JR SAL                  2:02.33    1:55.09  
       25.21    54.05  1:27.20  1:55.09                                    
  2 Hedquist, Cameron         JR SMC                  2:01.08    1:55.86  
       25.31    53.59  1:28.85  1:55.86                                    
  3 Slattery, Peter           JR UMW                  2:02.33    1:59.34  
       25.43    56.91  1:30.38  1:59.34                                    
  4 Petersen, Thor            SO SMC                  2:02.04    1:59.93  
       25.71    57.56  1:31.51  1:59.93                                    
  5 Cole, Andrew              JR UMW                       NT    2:00.75  
       25.56    55.42  1:31.88  2:00.75                                    
  6 Cope, Dylan               FR SMC                  2:06.07    2:01.07  
       25.79    55.25  1:33.22  2:01.07                                    
  7 Phung, Eric               FR UMW                  2:01.79    2:01.72  
       25.36    55.67  1:31.99  2:01.72                                    
  8 Witkop, Bobby             FR SMC                  2:04.05    2:02.14  
       25.23    56.48  1:34.00  2:02.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zoli, Paul                JR SAL                  2:12.00    2:02.21  
       25.86    57.19  1:33.43  2:02.21                                    
 10 Grace, Gabe               SR SMC                  2:08.53    2:02.65  
       26.06    56.54  1:32.95  2:02.65                                    
 11 Bodine, Andrew            JR HOOD                 2:08.90    2:03.14  
       26.52    58.21  1:34.44  2:03.14                                    
 12 McGhee, Ryan              SO UMW                  2:06.20    2:03.65  
       26.32    57.35  1:34.02  2:03.65                                    
 13 Moyar, Nate               SO UMW                  2:06.53    2:04.01  
       26.84    57.08  1:33.36  2:04.01                                    
 14 Ennis, Robbie             SR HOOD                 2:09.75    2:04.58  
       27.59  1:00.79  1:35.31  2:04.58                                    
 15 Shumaker, Greg            JR MARY                 2:10.76    2:04.97  
       26.61    59.83  1:35.22  2:04.97                                    
 16 Gardner, Joseph           FR MARY                 2:10.31    2:05.78  
       26.57    59.22  1:36.36  2:05.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mercer, Steven            JR YCP                  2:05.49    2:06.56  
       26.52    59.83  1:35.84  2:06.56                                    
 18 Leszczynski, Rob          FR SAL                  2:09.19    2:06.64  
       26.90    58.98  1:37.09  2:06.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bengtson, Mike            SO SAL                  2:15.41    2:06.71  
       27.34    59.88  1:36.81  2:06.71                                    
 20 Eliff, Connor             SO HOOD                 2:15.38    2:07.00  
       27.02  1:00.10  1:37.76  2:07.00                                    
 21 Stair, Caleb              JR FSU                  2:07.39    2:07.04  
       26.16    59.89  1:36.62  2:07.04                                    
 22 Schin, Adam               FR YCP                  2:14.65    2:09.68  
       26.48  1:00.34  1:41.39  2:09.68                                    
 23 Gregory, John             SO FSU                  2:14.89    2:12.22  
       28.11  1:02.08  1:41.80  2:12.22                                    
 24 Keller, Daniel            FR SAL                  2:14.10    2:14.20  
       26.46  1:00.17  1:42.86  2:14.20                                    
 25 Corkwell, Matt            SO YCP                  2:20.99    2:15.06  
       26.95  1:00.25  1:41.70  2:15.06                                    
 26 Ward, Andrew              FR YCP                       NT    2:15.69  
       28.86  1:04.12  1:44.36  2:15.69                                    
 -- McGuire, Dan              JR UMW                       NT   X2:06.20  
       25.70    58.92  1:35.41  2:06.20                                    
 -- Lugo, Alan                SR UMW                  2:09.90   X2:06.39  
       26.52    58.54  1:36.46  2:06.39                                    
 -- Mackey, Colin             FR UMW                  2:14.02   X2:07.91  
       26.30    58.27  1:35.99  2:07.91                                    
 -- Forbes, Colin             FR SAL                  2:28.90   X2:22.05  
       29.63  1:04.71  1:49.27  2:22.05                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 23.93        2010 Adriana Lesiuk (UMW)                         
  Conference: ! 23.52        2009 Brie McDowell (SMC)                          
           A: & 23.35                                                          
           B: # 23.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Macedonia, Anna           SR MARY                   24.69      24.30  
  2 Rogers, Hayley            FR HOOD                   25.48      24.88  
  3 Moran, Katherine          SO MARY                   25.39      24.92  
  4 Lewan, Elizabeth          SO UMW                    26.03      25.40  
  5 Thompson, Meredith        FR UMW                    25.87      25.46  
  6 Edler, Hannah             FR FSU                    25.52      25.47  
  7 D'Ambrosio, Stefania      SO SMC                    26.02      25.60  
  8 Dacheux, Courtney         FR YCP                    25.83      25.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Casey             FR MARY                   26.15      25.66  
 10 Dunn, Danielle            SO SAL                    25.75      25.72  
 11 Merget, Taylor            FR SAL                    26.21      25.73  
 12 Gulliver, Chelsea         JR SMC                    26.10      25.75  
 13 Abernathy, Kelsey         FR SMC                    26.04      25.76  
 14 Petrella, Jenna           SR SAL                    26.89      26.28  
 15 Morch, Meghan             SR MARY                   26.11      26.29  
 16 Schiavone, Hattie         SO SMC                    26.61      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Finn, Jackie              JR MARY                   27.05      26.56  
 18 Closs, Kelly              SR SAL                    27.49      26.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pazouki, Mandy            SR SMC                    28.25      26.78  
 20 Shannon, Megan            FR YCP                    27.20      27.05  
 21 Hessler, Karen            SR SAL                    27.61      27.26  
 22 Moore, Bethany            JR YCP                    27.68      27.77  
 23 Romm, Katelyn             JR YCP                    27.94      27.83  
 24 Rahmlow, Caroline         SO MARY                   28.16      28.43  
 24 Lamkin, Tairen            SR HOOD                   30.08      28.43  
 26 Minsky, Alex              JR YCP                    29.58      28.67  
 27 Schrodel, Emily           SR HOOD                   29.66      28.93  
 28 Jacoby, Sara              JR SAL                    29.60      28.96  
 29 Estes, Kaitlyn            SR YCP                    28.69      29.73  
 30 Schmidt, Kathryn          SO MARY                   31.39      31.50  
 31 Brown, Catherine          JR HOOD                   31.92      32.43  
 -- Scalzo, Riley             FR UMW                    26.14     X25.81  
 -- Bradley, Liz              SR UMW                    26.39     X26.13  
 -- Boyer, Chrissy            SR UMW                    26.77     X26.21  
 -- Huckenpoehler, Claire     SO SMC                    28.37     X28.24  
 -- Watts, Kristina           FR SAL                    27.95     X28.69  
 -- Principe, Gabriela        SO SMC                    29.65     X29.58  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         CAC: * 20.64        2009 Greg Murtha (MMU)                            
  Conference: ! 20.64        2009 Greg Murtha (MMU)                            
           A: & 20.39                                                          
           B: # 20.93                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alex            FR UMW                    21.48      21.32  
  2 Clark, Austin             SR UMW                    22.06      21.70  
  3 Bonner, Shane             FR YCP                    22.38      21.83  
  4 Hudgins, Michael          FR UMW                    22.46      21.94  
  5 Arnold, Matt              FR UMW                    22.61      22.02  
  6 Franklin, Chris           SO SAL                    22.26      22.06  
  7 Janosky, Rich             SR YCP                    22.29      22.27  
  8 Ziegler, Tyler            JR YCP                    23.16      22.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zumbaugh, Chuck           FR UMW                    22.70      22.40  
 10 O'Donnell, Brian          SR UMW                    22.59      22.42  
 11 Diehl, Alex               SR YCP                    22.94      22.43  
 12 Eyler, Steve              SR SAL                    23.32      22.45  
 13 Kovach, James             FR YCP                    23.10      22.48  
 14 Wisda, Joe                SR SAL                    22.61      22.56  
 15 Bodine, Alex              FR HOOD                   23.19      22.68  
 15 Robichaud, Eric           JR SAL                    22.64      22.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston, Jason            SR SAL                    23.63      22.81  
 18 Ambrose, Rich             FR SAL                    23.33      22.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ward, Matthew             SO MARY                   24.16      23.07  
 20 Kilmon, Ryan              SR MARY                   23.65      23.09  
 21 Hicks, Jamie              SR YCP                    23.46      23.25  
 22 Collier, Jon              FR HOOD                   23.58      23.40  
 23 Wilson, Ryan              SO SMC                    25.23      24.20  
 24 Flynn, Walker             FR MARY                   25.06      24.30  
 25 Baxter, Darryl            SO SAL                    24.58      24.40  
 26 Anderson, Taylor          FR HOOD                   26.13      25.27  
 27 Coke, Zawdie              SO FSU                    25.69      25.59  
 28 Faiella, Vincent          SO FSU                    25.58      25.79  
 29 Halpern, Drake            SO HOOD                   26.97      26.13  
 30 Vestermark, Christian     JR MARY                   27.55      27.01  
 31 Page, Jeffery             FR FSU                    28.61      27.48  
 32 Carolan Doerflinger, Kev  SR MARY                   28.85      28.78  
 -- Zannoni, Cesi             SR UMW                    23.11     X22.94  
 -- Wallender, Jon            SR SAL                    25.09     X23.52  
 -- Hensley, Calvin           FR UMW                    23.99     X23.70  
 -- Balog, David              JR SAL                    25.80     X25.26  

View: Mobile | Desktop